Verified B2B Dataset

List of Real estate agencies in Georgia

Looking for a verified List of Real estate agencies in Georgia to power your B2B campaigns? We have an exclusive database with the most accurate and up-to-date information available covering 5,688 Real estate agencies across Georgia, United States as of April 26, 2026. The top three cities in the industry are Atlanta with 855, followed by Duluth with 191, and Alpharetta with 177.

This comprehensive List of Real estate agencies in Georgia gives you access to 3,271 records with email addresses, 5,392 with phone numbers, and 3,211 listings containing both. Additionally, over 3,998 Real estate agencies include verified websites many featuring direct contact page URLs to make outreach fast and efficient.

Our data also highlights strong social media engagement, with 1,977 Real estate agencies on Facebook, 1,160 on Instagram, 1,062 on X (formerly Twitter), 941 on LinkedIn, and 604 managing active YouTube channels.

Plus, over 2,486 Real estate agencies have real user ratings making this dataset perfect for reputation management, market research, or customer acquisition.

Whether you're connecting with local businesses, building a B2B marketing campaign, or study market trends, this List of Real estate agencies in Georgia provides everything for you to connect with active, visible, and verified businesses.

5,688+
Total Records
57.5%
Email Coverage
94.8%
Phone Coverage
3000+
States
Last Updated: April 26, 2026

What's Inside This Dataset

3,271

Email addresses ready for campaigns

57.5%

5,392

Direct phone numbers for outreach

94.8%

3,211

Complete contacts — phone & email both

56.5%

3,998

Businesses with a live website

70.3%

Social Media Reach

1,977

Facebook

1,160

Instagram

941

LinkedIn

604

YouTube

CSV · XLSX
Verified & accurate
Instant download
Updated April 26, 2026

Have questions or need help choosing the right dataset? Contact us — we'll sort it out.

Free SampleFree

Sample Pack — 15 verified records

Test data quality before you buy

Complete Database

Popular

All 5,688+ verified records

$62

$124

Save 50%

Instant Download · One-time payment

Need Specific Leads?

Custom database built to your exact target criteria.

Sample Preview

Real estate agencies List in Georgia

Browse a random sample of 15 records — see the exact fields and data quality before you download.

Business NameAddressCityStateCountryGoogleEmailPhoneWebsiteReviewsRatingFBIGLIYT

Mountain Home Resales

Address
Big CanoeGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
0
0

Big Canoe Coldwell-Banker

Address
Big CanoeGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
0
0

Rice Creek

Address
Port WentworthGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
13
4

Main Street Renewal - Atlanta

Address
ClarkstonGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
6466
4

Holly Nelson Team

Address
Blue RidgeGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
18
5

Coro Realty Advisors

Address
AtlantaGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
7
3.1

Mark Mahaffey & Assoc. Real Estate

Address
WatkinsvilleGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
192
5

Erin Groover, RE/MAX Associate Broker

Address
WatkinsvilleGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
6
5

Dean Bright, Realtor | Athen's Elite Real Estate

Address
WatkinsvilleGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
43
5

Corcoran Classic Living

Address
AthensGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
154
3.8

5Market Realty

Address
AthensGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
122
5

Poss Realty

Address
ClaytonGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
43
4.1

Fourth Mountain Real Estate

Address
HelenGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
20
4.7

Rick Andrews - Century 21 Black Bear Realty

Address
Young HarrisGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
16
4.5

RE/MAX Town & Country Blairsville

Address
BlairsvilleGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
29
4.3

Verified Data

Every record is cross-verified for accuracy before delivery.

Instant Download

Get your file immediately after purchase — no waiting.

Rich Field Coverage

Business info, contacts, social profiles, ratings and more.

This is a randomized preview — the full database contains 5,688 records with complete field coverage.

Ready to get started?

Get the full Real estate agencies database

5,688 verified records — emails, phones, social profiles and more. One-time payment, instant download.

Verified data Instant download Full field coverage
One-time payment · No subscription · $62 only
Use Cases

How List of Real estate agencies in Georgia Can Power Your Growth

Reaching the right decision-makers in the Real estate agencies industry is the hardest part of any B2B campaign. Our List of Real estate agencies in Georgia gives you 5,688 contacts — including 3,271 emails and 5,392 phone numbers — ready for outreach across every channel.

Sales Outreach & Lead Generation for Real estate agencies in Georgia, United States

Stop wasting time on manual research. With 5,688 Real estate agencies contacts — including 3,271 emails and 5,392 direct phone numbers — your team can build a full pipeline and start closing faster:

Cold Email & Calling: Launch multi-step email sequences and direct phone outreach to Real estate agencies owners in Georgia. Pair both channels to increase reply rates by 3–4x.

SMS & Voicemail Drops: Reach decision-makers through underused channels with exceptional open rates, complementing your email efforts.

CRM-Ready Import: Upload instantly into Salesforce, HubSpot, Zoho, or Pipedrive and start prospecting within minutes of purchase.

Omni-Channel Sequences: Run a synchronized Day 1 LinkedIn → Day 3 Email → Day 5 Call → Day 8 Retargeting sequence for 3.5x higher conversion rates.

Email, Direct Mail & Paid Ad Campaigns Targeting Real estate agencies in Georgia, United States

Reach Real estate agencies decision-makers across every channel — digital and physical — using 3,271 emails and full mailing addresses from our database:

Email Campaigns: Send cold sequences, nurture newsletters, and promotional broadcasts directly to Real estate agencies operators across Georgia, United States.

Direct Mail: Stand out with physical mailers — brochures, product samples, or welcome offers — targeting Real estate agencies in specific zip codes or neighborhoods.

Google & YouTube Ads: Import contacts into Google Ads Customer Match to serve Search, Display, Gmail, and YouTube pre-roll ads to your exact Real estate agencies list.

Meta Custom Audiences: Upload emails and phone numbers into Meta Ads Manager for laser-targeted Facebook and Instagram ads, then scale with lookalike audiences.

Social Media, Reputation & Location Intelligence for Real estate agencies in Georgia, United States

Our dataset includes 1,977 Facebook, 1,160 Instagram, 941 LinkedIn profiles of Real estate agencies in Georgia, United States, plus review ratings and geo-coordinates — unlocking powerful targeting and market intelligence:

LinkedIn ABM & Social Outreach: Connect with Real estate agencies owners on LinkedIn for Account-Based Marketing and influencer or co-marketing partnership discovery on Instagram.

Reputation Management Leads: Identify Real estate agencies with low Google ratings or thin review profiles — your highest-intent prospects for local SEO and review generation services.

Geomarketing & Territory Planning: Map business density across cities and zip codes to find underserved markets, plan sales territories, and run hyper-local ad campaigns using geo-coordinates.

CRM Enrichment: Append missing phone numbers, emails, social profiles, and review scores to existing records for smarter segmentation and personalized outreach.

Build Directories, Apps & Industry-Specific Offers for Real estate agencies in Georgia, United States

Beyond outreach, this dataset is raw material for building assets and crafting tailored offers that generate leads and revenue on autopilot for Real estate agencies in Georgia:

Niche Directory & App: Launch a Real estate agencies-specific business directory or mobile finder app powered by our 5,688-record dataset — monetize via ads, leads, or premium listings.

SEO Content Engine: Generate hundreds of hyper-local landing pages targeting "Real estate agencies in [city]" keywords for long-term organic traffic and lead generation.

Industry-Specific Software & Services: Pitch POS systems, booking tools, web design, or local SEO packages directly to Real estate agencies operators who need them most.

Franchise & Partnership Programs: Identify high-performing Real estate agencies for expansion pitches, loyalty programs, or co-marketing partnerships at $62.

Our List of Real estate agencies in Georgiais more than a spreadsheet — it's a complete go-to-market asset. With 5,688 Real estate agencies contacts across Georgia, United States, every channel above becomes immediately actionable. Download once, use across every team, every tool, and every growth initiative in your Real estate agencies playbook.

Contact Coverage

Contact Data for Real estate agencies in Georgia

5,688 total records · Updated April 26, 2026

5,392

Phone Numbers

94.8% of records

3,271

Email Addresses

57.5% of records

3,211

Both Phone & Email

56.5% complete contact info

Records with both phone and email enable multi-channel outreach — combining cold email, calling, and SMS for significantly higher conversion rates than single-channel campaigns.

Social Media

Social Media Coverage for Real estate agencies in Georgia

Reach your prospects across every major social platform

1,977

Facebook Profiles

34.8%

1,160

Instagram Handles

20.4%

941

LinkedIn Profiles

16.5%

1,062

X / Twitter Handles

18.7%

604

YouTube Channels

10.6%

Use social profile data to build Meta Custom Audiences, run LinkedIn ABM campaigns, and identify high-follower accounts for partnership outreach — all from the same dataset.

Website Presence

Real estate agencies in Georgia: Website Presence Breakdown

5,688 total records · Updated April 26, 2026

3,998

Real estate agencies with a website

70.3% of total

1,690

Real estate agencies without a website

29.7% of total

1,690 businesses without a website in Georgia represent high-intent prospects for web design, local SEO, and digital marketing services.

Ratings Breakdown

Real estate agencies in the Georgia By Ratings

140

Number of 1 star-rated Real estate agencies in Georgia

125

Number of 2 star-rated Real estate agencies in Georgia

453

Number of 3 star-rated Real estate agencies in Georgia

424

Number of 4 star-rated Real estate agencies in Georgia

2486

Number of 5 star-rated Real estate agencies in Georgia

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions about Real estate agencies in Georgia

Everything you need to know about our real estate agencies database for Georgia — from data quality and coverage to pricing and formats.

How many Real estate agencies are there in Georgia?

Our verified database contains 5,688 real estate agencies across Georgia. This comprehensive count covers independent operators, regional chains, and enterprise-scale businesses, giving you a complete picture of the Georgia real estate agencies market for sales prospecting, competitive research, and territory planning.

Where can I buy a verified Real estate agencies leads database for Georgia?

InfiniteLeadsHub is the leading source for a verified, ready-to-use real estate agencies leads database for Georgia. Every record is curated for accuracy and freshness, so your sales team spends time selling rather than cleaning data. The database is used by marketers, business development professionals, and agencies running targeted B2B outreach campaigns.