List of Real estate agencies in New Jersey
Looking for a verified List of Real estate agencies in New Jersey to power your B2B campaigns? We have an exclusive database with the most accurate and up-to-date information available covering 5,188 Real estate agencies across New Jersey, United States as of April 26, 2026. The top three cities in the industry are Newark with 174, followed by Fairfield with 164, and Jersey City with 157.
This comprehensive List of Real estate agencies in New Jersey gives you access to 3,073 records with email addresses, 4,891 with phone numbers, and 3,010 listings containing both. Additionally, over 3,592 Real estate agencies include verified websites many featuring direct contact page URLs to make outreach fast and efficient.
Our data also highlights strong social media engagement, with 1,977 Real estate agencies on Facebook, 1,289 on Instagram, 1,245 on X (formerly Twitter), 1,203 on LinkedIn, and 714 managing active YouTube channels.
Plus, over 2,082 Real estate agencies have real user ratings making this dataset perfect for reputation management, market research, or customer acquisition.
Whether you're connecting with local businesses, building a B2B marketing campaign, or study market trends, this List of Real estate agencies in New Jersey provides everything for you to connect with active, visible, and verified businesses.
What's Inside This Dataset
3,073
Email addresses ready for campaigns
59.2%
4,891
Direct phone numbers for outreach
94.3%
3,010
Complete contacts — phone & email both
58.0%
3,592
Businesses with a live website
69.2%
Social Media Reach
1,977
1,289
1,203
714
YouTube
Have questions or need help choosing the right dataset? Contact us — we'll sort it out.
Sample Pack — 15 verified records
Test data quality before you buy
Complete Database
PopularAll 5,188+ verified records
$124
Save 50%
Need Specific Leads?
Custom database built to your exact target criteria.
Real estate agencies List in New Jersey
Browse a random sample of 15 records — see the exact fields and data quality before you download.
| Business Name | Address | City | State | Country | Phone | Website | Reviews | Rating | FB | IG | LI | YT | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M&M Pro Management | Address | Newark | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | ||
208 Glen Rock Associates LLC | Address | Glen Rock | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | ||
Hudson Realty Group | Address | Hoboken | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 35 | 5 | — | |||||
1000 Maxwell Place | Address | Hoboken | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 13 | 4.5 | — | — | — | — | ||
West Hoboken Residential LLC | Address | Union City | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 30 | 5 | — | — | ||||
Rossy Guzman New Jersey Real Estate | Address | Hoboken | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 1 | 5 | — | |||||
Boutique Realty LLC | Address | Jersey City | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 16 | 4.4 | — | — | ||||
Align Wyckoff | Address | Wyckoff | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 4 | 5 | — | — | — | |||
Blueline Realty Group | Address | Hackensack | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | — | 87 | 4.9 | — | — | — | — | |
Philip Cavalcanto - Coldwell Banker Argus Real Estate Northfield | Address | Northfield | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | ||
Bridgeway Real Estate Services | Address | Morristown | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 11 | 5 | — | — | ||||
Dell Principle Brokerage | Address | North Brunswick Township | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |||
Villa Victoria | Address | Newark | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | — | 40 | 3.7 | — | — | — | — | |
Premier Homes | Address | Roselle Park | New Jersey | United States | Email | Phone | 210 | 4.9 | — | — | — | |||
Real Estate Property Management | Address | Burlington | Vermont | United States | Email | Phone | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — |
Verified Data
Every record is cross-verified for accuracy before delivery.
Instant Download
Get your file immediately after purchase — no waiting.
Rich Field Coverage
Business info, contacts, social profiles, ratings and more.
This is a randomized preview — the full database contains 5,188 records with complete field coverage.
Get the full Real estate agencies database
5,188 verified records — emails, phones, social profiles and more. One-time payment, instant download.
Distribution by Location
Number of Real estate agencies across different territories
How List of Real estate agencies in New Jersey Can Power Your Growth
Reaching the right decision-makers in the Real estate agencies industry is the hardest part of any B2B campaign. Our List of Real estate agencies in New Jersey gives you 5,188 contacts — including 3,073 emails and 4,891 phone numbers — ready for outreach across every channel.
Sales Outreach & Lead Generation for Real estate agencies in New Jersey, United States
Stop wasting time on manual research. With 5,188 Real estate agencies contacts — including 3,073 emails and 4,891 direct phone numbers — your team can build a full pipeline and start closing faster:
Cold Email & Calling: Launch multi-step email sequences and direct phone outreach to Real estate agencies owners in New Jersey. Pair both channels to increase reply rates by 3–4x.
SMS & Voicemail Drops: Reach decision-makers through underused channels with exceptional open rates, complementing your email efforts.
CRM-Ready Import: Upload instantly into Salesforce, HubSpot, Zoho, or Pipedrive and start prospecting within minutes of purchase.
Omni-Channel Sequences: Run a synchronized Day 1 LinkedIn → Day 3 Email → Day 5 Call → Day 8 Retargeting sequence for 3.5x higher conversion rates.
Email, Direct Mail & Paid Ad Campaigns Targeting Real estate agencies in New Jersey, United States
Reach Real estate agencies decision-makers across every channel — digital and physical — using 3,073 emails and full mailing addresses from our database:
Email Campaigns: Send cold sequences, nurture newsletters, and promotional broadcasts directly to Real estate agencies operators across New Jersey, United States.
Direct Mail: Stand out with physical mailers — brochures, product samples, or welcome offers — targeting Real estate agencies in specific zip codes or neighborhoods.
Google & YouTube Ads: Import contacts into Google Ads Customer Match to serve Search, Display, Gmail, and YouTube pre-roll ads to your exact Real estate agencies list.
Meta Custom Audiences: Upload emails and phone numbers into Meta Ads Manager for laser-targeted Facebook and Instagram ads, then scale with lookalike audiences.
Social Media, Reputation & Location Intelligence for Real estate agencies in New Jersey, United States
Our dataset includes 1,977 Facebook, 1,289 Instagram, 1,203 LinkedIn profiles of Real estate agencies in New Jersey, United States, plus review ratings and geo-coordinates — unlocking powerful targeting and market intelligence:
LinkedIn ABM & Social Outreach: Connect with Real estate agencies owners on LinkedIn for Account-Based Marketing and influencer or co-marketing partnership discovery on Instagram.
Reputation Management Leads: Identify Real estate agencies with low Google ratings or thin review profiles — your highest-intent prospects for local SEO and review generation services.
Geomarketing & Territory Planning: Map business density across cities and zip codes to find underserved markets, plan sales territories, and run hyper-local ad campaigns using geo-coordinates.
CRM Enrichment: Append missing phone numbers, emails, social profiles, and review scores to existing records for smarter segmentation and personalized outreach.
Build Directories, Apps & Industry-Specific Offers for Real estate agencies in New Jersey, United States
Beyond outreach, this dataset is raw material for building assets and crafting tailored offers that generate leads and revenue on autopilot for Real estate agencies in New Jersey:
Niche Directory & App: Launch a Real estate agencies-specific business directory or mobile finder app powered by our 5,188-record dataset — monetize via ads, leads, or premium listings.
SEO Content Engine: Generate hundreds of hyper-local landing pages targeting "Real estate agencies in [city]" keywords for long-term organic traffic and lead generation.
Industry-Specific Software & Services: Pitch POS systems, booking tools, web design, or local SEO packages directly to Real estate agencies operators who need them most.
Franchise & Partnership Programs: Identify high-performing Real estate agencies for expansion pitches, loyalty programs, or co-marketing partnerships at $62.
Our List of Real estate agencies in New Jerseyis more than a spreadsheet — it's a complete go-to-market asset. With 5,188 Real estate agencies contacts across New Jersey, United States, every channel above becomes immediately actionable. Download once, use across every team, every tool, and every growth initiative in your Real estate agencies playbook.
Contact Data for Real estate agencies in New Jersey
5,188 total records · Updated April 26, 2026
4,891
Phone Numbers
3,073
Email Addresses
3,010
Both Phone & Email
Records with both phone and email enable multi-channel outreach — combining cold email, calling, and SMS for significantly higher conversion rates than single-channel campaigns.
Social Media Coverage for Real estate agencies in New Jersey
Reach your prospects across every major social platform
1,977
Facebook Profiles
1,289
Instagram Handles
1,203
LinkedIn Profiles
1,245
X / Twitter Handles
714
YouTube Channels
Use social profile data to build Meta Custom Audiences, run LinkedIn ABM campaigns, and identify high-follower accounts for partnership outreach — all from the same dataset.
Related Real estate agencies by Location
Browse datasets for Real estate agencies across nearby locations
Real estate agencies in New Jersey: Website Presence Breakdown
5,188 total records · Updated April 26, 2026
3,592
Real estate agencies with a website
69.2% of total
1,596
Real estate agencies without a website
30.8% of total
1,596 businesses without a website in New Jersey represent high-intent prospects for web design, local SEO, and digital marketing services.
Real estate agencies in the New Jersey By Ratings
154
Number of 1 star-rated Real estate agencies in New Jersey
110
Number of 2 star-rated Real estate agencies in New Jersey
425
Number of 3 star-rated Real estate agencies in New Jersey
388
Number of 4 star-rated Real estate agencies in New Jersey
2082
Number of 5 star-rated Real estate agencies in New Jersey
Frequently Asked Questions about Real estate agencies in New Jersey
Everything you need to know about our real estate agencies database for New Jersey — from data quality and coverage to pricing and formats.
How many Real estate agencies are there in New Jersey?
Our verified database contains 5,188 real estate agencies across New Jersey. This comprehensive count covers independent operators, regional chains, and enterprise-scale businesses, giving you a complete picture of the New Jersey real estate agencies market for sales prospecting, competitive research, and territory planning.
Where can I buy a verified Real estate agencies leads database for New Jersey?
InfiniteLeadsHub is the leading source for a verified, ready-to-use real estate agencies leads database for New Jersey. Every record is curated for accuracy and freshness, so your sales team spends time selling rather than cleaning data. The database is used by marketers, business development professionals, and agencies running targeted B2B outreach campaigns.